Recurring Donors

Having a consistent donation base each month helps the Foundation plan and operate more efficiently and helps us give you, our generous supporters, the best return on your investment. Special thanks to the individuals listed below, who are recognized as active recurring donors.

Join Us as a Recurring Donor Today!

Please Note: This list is updated on a monthly basis.

  • Jessa Albert (Delta Upsilon 2011/Saint Leo)
  • Jennifer DeMaggio Albert (Delta Upsilon 2018/Saint Leo)
  • Kathleen O’Connor Albertson (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan)
  • Mary Askins (Alpha Lambda 2013/Radford)
  • Melissa Hatfield Atkinson (Gamma Mu 1992/WVU Tech)
  • Francesca Bailey (Epsilon Gamma 2012/Georgia Southern-Armstrong)
  • Neena Banger Bains (Beta Upsilon 2001/NJIT)
  • Nicole Moretta Ball (Sigma 1998/SUNY Buffalo State)
  • Joanna Barrett (Epsilon Epsilon 2007/JWU North Miami)
  • Esther Fontenot Barrios (Phi 2006/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Rebecca Zoeller Bathon (Beta Pi 1984/Eastern Illinois)
  • Jessica Huennekens Bayliss (Alpha Lambda 2009/Radford)
  • Ashley Brown Beasley (Beta Zeta 1989/UAB)
  • Sally Brancheau Belknap (Alpha 2000/Eastern Michigan)
  • Rita Bertolino (Phi 1977/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Kimberly Brown Beverly (Omicron 2006/Concord)
  • Julie Baltes Blaetz (Gamma Theta 2008/Penn State Behrend)
  • Angie Bong
  • Tamara Stegehuis Bonifield (Beta Xi 1986/Michigan Tech)
  • Emily Boockoff (Epsilon Sigma 2014/Bridgewater State)
  • Michel Brindell (Beta Psi 1988/SLU)
  • Cayte Merryman Brown (Psi 2008/James Madison)
  • Sara Brown (Gamma Pi 2004/Lycoming)
  • Susan McLawhorn Brown (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan)
  • Erika McManus Bukva (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan) and Jonathan Bukva
  • Stephanie Folker Buller (Delta Upsilon 2005/Saint Leo)
  • Ashley Hoogstraten Burk (Beta Pi 2007/Eastern Illinois)
  • Olivia Callahan (Delta Upsilon 2017/Saint Leo)
  • Melissa Chavez (Epsilon Omicron 2013/Southern Indiana)
  • Tracy Bond Ciabattoni (Zeta 1984/Lock Haven)
  • Ashley Clark (Gamma Mu 2009/WVU Tech)
  • Kirsten Kelly Conley (Zeta Tau 1988/Longwood)
  • Carol Cooper (Zeta Tau 1977/Longwood)
  • Jenni Cornelius (Beta Eta 1994/SIUE)
  • Christina Duggan Covington (Alpha Lambda 1986/Radford)
  • Sarah Polkabla Cox (Gamma Zeta 2015/Frostburg)
  • Kathryn Ward Cullen (Psi 1996/James Madison)
  • Amanda Davis (Delta Upsilon 2004/Saint Leo)
  • Lindsay McDowall Davis (Gamma Mu 2010/WVU Tech)
  • Melissa Day (Alpha Lambda 2001/Radford)
  • Melissa Fleegal DeMotta (Gamma Tau 1992/Lebanon Valley)
  • Katherine Phipps Dennis (Alpha Lambda 1987/Radford)
  • Ashley Deppe (Gamma Zeta 2009/Frostburg)
  • Stephanie Balko Dibble (Beta Chi 2002/Ferris)
  • Sarah DiDavide (Delta Delta 1999/UIC)
  • Tiphany Shannon DiMauro (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan) and Matthew DiMauro
  • Dr. Kristin Walker Donnelly (Alpha Lambda 2000/Radford)
  • Linda Donovan (Beta Delta 2018/Duquesne)
  • Laun Spoharski Dunn (Gamma Pi 1992/Lycoming)
  • Kristina Moron Eaton (Gamma Delta 2000/UMass Dartmouth)
  • Beth Carney Ebberman (Phi 1974/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Melissa Terranova Edwards (Delta Rho 2001/Chowan)
  • Megan Escobar (Gamma Tau 2008/Lebanon Valley)
  • Molly Farthing (Zeta Tau 2016/Longwood)
  • Vanessa Emch Florence (Zeta 1991/Lock Haven)
  • Gail Shockley Fowler (Alpha Lambda 1973/Radford)
  • Stacey Daniel Fragile (Gamma Mu 1995/WVU Tech)
  • Nicole Noyse France (Alpha 2000/Eastern Michigan)
  • Lisa-Marie Cox Fredericks (Beta Xi 1983/Michigan Tech)
  • Sarah Hribar Fullwood (Zeta 2014/Lock Haven)
  • Laurie Garcia (Epsilon Beta 2006/UT Rio Grande Valley)
  • Raquel Law Garrett (Delta Eta 2012/Belmont)
  • Naoina Gartee (Delta Nu 2000/Beloit)
  • Samantha Gavlas (Alpha 2010/Eastern Michigan)
  • Michele Golob (Delta Alpha 1995/Gannon)
  • Diana Ramirez Gonzalez (Epsilon Beta 2006/UT Rio Grande Valley)
  • Meilyng Gonzalez-Adams (Gamma Theta 2011/Penn State Behrend)
  • Tracey Gordon (Alpha Lambda 1993/Radford)
  • Francie Grasso (Epsilon Sigma 2019/Bridgewater State)
  • Rachel Bourgeois Green (Phi 2005/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Anne Curran Gruber (Alpha 1970/Eastern Michigan)
  • Janice Clock Grundy (Beta Xi 1982/Michigan Tech)
  • Kelli Haidle (Beta Chi 1987/Ferris)
  • Nicole Halliwell (Gamma Rho 2007/Seton Hall)
  • Jessica Harper (Delta Mu 2015/Cumberland)
  • Tina Price Harper (Delta Mu 2015/Cumberland)
  • Melanie Evans Hartle (Delta Alpha 2010/Gannon)
  • Kris Haskin (Beta Pi 1987/Eastern Illinois)
  • Melinda Hatfield (Omicron 2011/Concord)
  • Stephanie Spackman Hawkins (Beta Psi 1987/SLU)
  • Kirsten Newman Heck (Gamma Pi 2001/Lycoming)
  • Karen Gibson Herr (Zeta 1988/Lock Haven)
  • Tanya Springer Hill (Beta Omega 1990/Monmouth)
  • Veronica Leitner Hill (Psi 1982/James Madison)
  • Sarah Hinshaw (Delta Nu 1999/Beloit)
  • Mary Reid Howard (Beta Zeta 1988/UAB)
  • Sandra Pepperman Hufstetler-Istre (Phi 1959/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Adeline Hummel (Beta Xi 2015/Michigan Tech)
  • Jasmaine Hunt Hunt-Chadwick (Delta Rho 2001/Chowan)
  • Deborah Gerrish Hutt (Alpha Lambda 1984/Radford)
  • Ronica Jackson (Epsilon Beta 2005/UT Rio Grande Valley)
  • Shauna Heinsler Jackson (Delta Alpha 1999/Gannon)
  • Kelsy Jefferson (Delta Rho 2018/Chowan)
  • Teena Johnson (Alpha Gamma 1993/Henderson)
  • Lisa Keim (Zeta 1985/Lock Haven)
  • Jennifer Kemmery (Delta 1995/IUP)
  • Amy Kerlin (Beta Delta 2011/Duquesne)
  • Karen Laursen Kessler (Beta Xi 1984/Michigan Tech)
  • Emily Hamsher Kindred (Beta Delta 2008/Duquesne) and Jon Kindred
  • Emily Kissinger (Gamma Tau 2015/Lebanon Valley)
  • Cynthia Klauber (Delta Eta 2015/Belmont)
  • Canda Estes Kroger (Rho 2000/Southeastern Oklahoma)
  • Jacklyn Oesmann Kruk (Delta Alpha 2009/Gannon)
  • Jennie Wysocki Kuhns (Gamma Rho 1995/Seton Hall)
  • Michelle Lavigne Lame (Alpha Lambda 1973/Radford)
  • Laura Lastra (Delta Rho 2001/Chowan)
  • Ashlie Thompson Lemoine (Phi 2001/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Barbara Lessard (Phi 1988/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Jenna Winborne Lewis (Gamma Gamma 2007/UWA)
  • Rachel Binda Lis (Sigma 1997/SUNY Buffalo State)
  • Megan Ganser Lynsky (Epsilon Gamma 2011/Georgia Southern-Armstrong)
  • Megan MacFeat (Beta Mu 2008/Salisbury)
  • Nadia Sawka Maddens (Theta 1975/Wayne State)
  • Kazanna Elliott Mancuso (Phi 1978/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Debbie Williams Manning (Alpha Tau 1986/Edinboro)
  • Brittany Crawford Massar (Beta Delta 2007/Duquesne)
  • Stacy McCarron (Gamma Xi 1994/Grand Valley)
  • Allison Jensen McCauley (Alpha Lambda 2003/Radford)
  • Dr. Amy McCleney (Epsilon Alpha 2006/Embry-Riddle Prescott)
  • Aisha Mian McGill (Psi 1997/James Madison)
  • Shae Woodward McLin (Phi 1993/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Beth Knaus McOsker (Alpha Lambda 1980/Radford)
  • Caroline Meehan (Gamma Epsilon 1988/SUNY Potsdam)
  • Debi Flaig Meeks (Beta Mu 1978/Salisbury)
  • Katie Mellos (Beta Mu 2016/Salisbury)
  • Andrea Rogers Mersiovsky (Rho 1996/Southeastern Oklahoma)
  • Michele Salyer Messner (Alpha Lambda 1987/Radford)
  • Jennifer Mo Miles (Phi 1993/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Alli Miller (Phi 2009/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Jamie Jones Miller (Psi 1995/James Madison) and Dr. Tim Miller
  • Allie Ellis Mills (Gamma Gamma 2006/UWA) and Casey Mills
  • Emily Mingus (Delta Nu 2013/Beloit)
  • Michele Pearce Mitchell (Alpha Lambda 1995/Radford)
  • Carol Zorger Mooney (Alpha Lambda 1970/Radford)
  • Holly Primus Morris
  • Meredith Rambo Murray (Gamma Pi 1991/Lycoming)
  • Jullie Driscoll Nauman (Zeta Tau 1999/Longwood)
  • Patricia Nayle (Phi 1971/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Bobbie Nichols (Alpha Gamma 1968/Henderson)
  • Melinda Henry Oates (Gamma Gamma 1991/UWA)
  • Kelli Purcell O’Brien (Delta Eta 2004/Belmont)
  • Alondra Olvera (Delta Nu 2013/Beloit)
  • James Paponetti
  • Katrina Stehlik Parkerson (Delta Alpha 2008/Gannon)
  • Melissa Friesen Parks (Beta Xi 1980/Michigan Tech)
  • Michelle Hannas Percival (Delta Upsilon 2002/Saint Leo)
  • Kathleen Wheat Perschbacher (Gamma Xi 2003/Grand Valley)
  • Nicole Petrarca (Gamma Gamma 2016/UWA)
  • Donna Doggett Phelps (Zeta Tau 1991/Longwood)
  • Sarah Pinkerton (Delta Pi 2012/Oglethorpe)
  • Amanda Pitt-Reed (Delta Chi 2005/Christian Brothers)
  • Faye Pleasants (Psi 1963/James Madison)
  • Lori Strong Poore (Beta Pi 1989/Eastern Illinois)
  • Christine Cole Poulson (Alpha Lambda 1984/Radford)
  • Victoria Prasek (Epsilon Chi 2017/Minnesota Duluth)
  • Rachel Presskreischer (Delta Phi 2006/NYU)
  • Francesca Fetzner Price (Beta Delta 2007/Duquesne)
  • Marisa Caruso Purdy (Beta Delta 2006/Duquesne)
  • Deborah McCain Pyszka (Alpha Nu 1969/Central Missouri)
  • Jessica Langkamer Quinones (Delta 1992/IUP)
  • Kristie Berry Rankin (Beta Zeta 1986/UAB)
  • Stephanie Reissner (Gamma Tau 2003/Lebanon Valley)
  • Tanna Zitta Reiter (Beta Eta 1995/SIUE)
  • Emma Bunnell Rice (Phi 2011/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Erica Richards (Beta Mu 2010/Salisbury)
  • Betsy Ross (Alpha Alpha 1969/Ball State)
  • Jamie Rossi (Gamma Theta 1992/Penn State Behrend)
  • Courtney Krzywon Rozovics (Beta Pi 2004/Eastern Illinois)
  • Karen Nicolaus Ryan (Zeta Tau 1992/Longwood)
  • Katey Sopper Saffer (Alpha Lambda 1991/Radford)
  • Alyssa Santamaria (Gamma Upsilon 2016/Cal State LA)
  • Tiffany Saragian (Beta Tau 2002/UMass Lowell)
  • Melissa Savich (Beta 1992/Central Michigan)
  • Robbie Blackburn Schexnailder (Phi 1979/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Laura Schmarkey (Epsilon Gamma 2010/Georgia Southern-Armstrong)
  • Suzanne Lilliquist Schultz (Delta 1977/IUP)
  • Victoria Seader (Gamma Tau 2013/Lebanon Valley)
  • Morgan Shiflett (Alpha Lambda 2010/Radford)
  • Erin Sloan (Rho 2003/Southeastern Oklahoma)
  • Katherine Hultquist Smallegan (Epsilon Kappa 2013/Trine)
  • Ashley Smith (Psi 2009/James Madison)
  • Leah Smith (Beta Delta 2007/Duquesne)
  • Misty Coe Smith (Psi 1994/James Madison)
  • Patti Pierce Snead (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan)
  • Justina Solties (Gamma Theta 2007/Penn State Behrend)
  • Joell Sperry (Gamma Theta 2004/Penn State Behrend)
  • Laura Squires (Phi 2001/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Nicki Stanley (Delta Beta 2007/Fairmont State)
  • Abby Hancock Steers (Gamma Rho 2007/Seton Hall)
  • Colleen Reese Stiening (Zeta 1990/Lock Haven)
  • Lauren Styche (Alpha Pi 2005/Slippery Rock)
  • Victoria Sumner (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan)
  • Kate Sweeney (Gamma Theta 2004/Penn State Behrend)
  • Pamela Wales Szafarczyk (Sigma 1984/SUNY Buffalo State)
  • Michele Tenore (Alpha Lambda 1993/Radford)
  • Felicia Thompson
  • Briar Rose Tirpak (Gamma Rho 2007/Seton Hall)
  • Kimberly Topel (Gamma Rho 2011/Seton Hall)
  • Jody Schwartz Trader (Psi 1997/James Madison)
  • Jennifer Louie Trainum (Gamma Gamma 2011/UWA)
  • Jessica Treneer (Epsilon Lambda 2011/IU South Bend)
  • Elizabeth Langston Tullos (Alpha Gamma 1997/Henderson)
  • Christina Oates Turner (Gamma Gamma 2016/UWA)
  • Michele Upright
  • Brandy VanLoo (Delta Tau 2009/Oakland)
  • Dana Cain Vann (Delta Rho 2001/Chowan)
  • Kellie Vehlies (Epsilon Epsilon 2010/JWU North Miami)
  • Christina Opal Velt (Alpha Lambda 1994/Radford)
  • Elizabeth Miller Villegas (Delta Rho 2008/Chowan)
  • Joanne Rupprecht Walter (Psi 2002/James Madison)
  • Lauren Bendes Warren (Beta Xi 2005/Michigan Tech)
  • Kate Wehby (Gamma Xi 2009/Grand Valley)
  • Mary Ellen Willmitch (Alpha Rho 1968/Youngstown State)
  • Christie Wright (Delta Rho 2009/Chowan)
  • Mary Wright (Alpha 2016/Eastern Michigan)
  • Bethany Yost (Beta Delta 2012/Duquesne)
  • Lynnette Youngblood (Gamma Gamma 1987/UWA)
  • Jessi Hupp Zabriskie
  • Holly Zimmerman (Gamma Tau 2001/Lebanon Valley)

Quarterly Recurring:

  • Carol Baril (Beta Zeta 1977/UAB)
  • Max Harper in Honor of Morgan Shiflett (Alpha Lambda 2010/Radford)

Annual Recurring:

  • Valerie Patton George (Alpha 2000/Eastern Michigan)
  • Dr. Edward Jervey (Friend of Alpha Lambda/Radford)
  • Katherine Pulley Onyshko, Esq. (Delta Phi 2006/NYU)
  • Rose Marie Schmidt (Theta 1944/Wayne State)

Join Us as a Recurring Donor Today!