Recurring Donors

Having a consistent donation base each month helps the Foundation plan and operate more efficiently and helps us give you, our generous supporters, the best return on your investment. Special thanks to the individuals listed below, who are recognized as active recurring donors.

Join Us as a Recurring Donor Today!

Please Note: This list is updated on a monthly basis.

  • Jessa Albert (Delta Upsilon 2011/Saint Leo)
  • Jennifer DeMaggio Albert (Delta Upsilon 2018/Saint Leo)
  • Mary Askins (Alpha Lambda 2013/Radford)
  • Nicole Moretta Ball (Sigma 1998/SUNY Buffalo State)
  • Joanna Barrett (Epsilon Epsilon 2007/JWU North Miami)
  • Esther Fontenot Barrios (Phi 2006/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Rebecca Zoeller Bathon (Beta Pi 1984/Eastern Illinois)
  • Ashley Brown Beasley (Beta Zeta 1989/UAB)
  • Addie Beckham (Beta Rho 2017/Arkansas Tech)
  • Sally Brancheau Belknap (Alpha 2000/Eastern Michigan)
  • Kellie Vehlies Beretta (Epsilon Epsilon 2010/JWU North Miami)
  • Rita Bertolino (Phi 1977/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Julie Baltes Blaetz (Gamma Theta 2008/Penn State Behrend)
  • Angie Bong
  • Tammy Stegehuis Bonifield (Beta Xi 1986/Michigan Tech)
  • Shay Boone (Delta Rho 2021/Chowan)
  • Jessie Bouclier (Gamma Psi 2005/Fitchburg State)
  • Michel Brindell (Beta Psi 1988/SLU)
  • Cayte Merryman Brown (Psi 2008/James Madison)
  • Erika McManus Bukva (Delta Rho 2000/Chowan)
  • Ashley Hoogstraten Burk (Beta Pi 2007/Eastern Illinois)
  • Abby Barfelz Channell (Gamma Xi 2002/Grand Valley)
  • Ashley Clark (Gamma Mu 2009/WVU Tech)
  • Jen Cohen (Gamma Rho 2005/Seton Hall)
  • Carol Cooper (Zeta Tau 1977/Longwood)
  • Jenni Cornelius (Beta Eta 1994/SIUE)
  • Chrissi Ward Cullen (Psi 1996/James Madison)
  • Sarah Burns Culler (Delta Rho 2002/Chowan)
  • Lindsay McDowall Davis (Gamma Mu 2010/WVU Tech)
  • Melissa Fleegal DeMotta (Gamma Tau 1992/Lebanon Valley)
  • Stephanie Balko Dibble (Beta Chi 2002/Ferris)
  • Sarah DiDavide (Delta Delta 1999/UIC)
  • Dr. Kristin Walker Donnelly (Alpha Lambda 2000/Radford)
  • Linda Donovan (Beta Delta 2018/Duquesne)
  • Mallory Dunker (Delta Rho 2018/Chowan)
  • Laun Spoharski Dunn (Gamma Pi 1992/Lycoming)
  • Kristina Eaton (Gamma Delta 2000/UMass Dartmouth)
  • Beth Carney Ebberman (Phi 1974/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Megan Escobar (Gamma Tau 2008/Lebanon Valley)
  • Michele Poltar Finley (Alpha Lambda 1992/Radford)
  • Karah Fissel (Delta Omega 2012/Penn State Altoona)
  • Gail Shockley Fowler (Alpha Lambda 1973/Radford)
  • Stacey Daniel Fragile (Gamma Mu 1995/WVU Tech)
  • Nicole Noyse France (Alpha 2000/Eastern Michigan)
  • Sarah Hribar Fullwood (Zeta 2014/Lock Haven)
  • Laurie Garcia (Epsilon Beta 2006/UT Rio Grande Valley)
  • Naoina Gartee (Delta Nu 2000/Beloit)
  • Sam Gavlas (Alpha 2010/Eastern Michigan)
  • Kristi Geiger
  • Halley Goldin
  • Dr. Shel Hujarski Golob (Delta Alpha 1995/Gannon)
  • Mei Gonzalez-Adams (Gamma Theta 2011/Penn State Behrend)
  • Tracey Gordon (Alpha Lambda 1993/Radford)
  • Francie Grasso (Epsilon Sigma 2019/Bridgewater State)
  • Rachel Bourgeois Green (Phi 2005/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Anne Curran Gruber (Alpha 1970/Eastern Michigan)
  • Janice Clock Grundy (Beta Xi 1982/Michigan Tech)
  • Kelli Sisson Haidle (Beta Chi 1987/Ferris)
  • Nicole Halliwell (Gamma Rho 2007/Seton Hall)
  • Bailey Harper (Gamma Tau 2019/Lebanon Valley)
  • Tina Price Harper (Delta Mu 2015/Cumberland)
  • Jess Harper (Delta Mu 2015/Cumberland)
  • Melanie Evans Hartle (Delta Alpha 2010/Gannon)
  • Kris Haskin (Beta Pi 1987/Eastern Illinois)
  • Stephanie Spackman Hawkins (Beta Psi 1987/SLU)
  • Brea Haywood (Alpha 2011/Eastern Michigan)
  • Kirsten Newman Heck (Gamma Pi 2001/Lycoming)
  • Karen Gibson Herr (Zeta 1988/Lock Haven)
  • Veronica Leitner Hill (Psi 1982/James Madison)
  • Tanya Springer Hill (Beta Omega 1990/Monmouth)
  • Sarah Hinshaw (Delta Nu 1999/Beloit)
  • Mary Reid Howard (Beta Zeta 1988/UAB)
  • Sandra Pepperman Hufstetler-Istre (Phi 1959/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Debbie Gerrish Hutt (Alpha Lambda 1984/Radford)
  • Shauna Heinsler Jackson (Delta Alpha 1999/Gannon)
  • Ronica Jackson (Epsilon Beta 2005/UT Rio Grande Valley)
  • Lisa Keim (Zeta 1985/Lock Haven)
  • Jenni Kemmery (Delta 1995/IUP)
  • Megan Kerns (Psi 2010/James Madison)
  • Karen Laursen Kessler (Beta Xi 1984/Michigan Tech)
  • Emily Hamsher Kindred (Beta Delta 2008/Duquesne)
  • Canda Estes Kroger (Rho 2000/Southeastern Oklahoma)
  • Jackie Oesmann Kruk (Delta Alpha 2009/Gannon)
  • Jennie Wysocki Kuhns (Gamma Rho 1995/Seton Hall)
  • Michelle Lavigne Lame (Alpha Lambda 1973/Radford)
  • Dawn Scott Lecker (Beta Delta 1993/Duquesne)
  • Bethany Yost Lestochi (Beta Delta 2012/Duquesne)
  • Jenna Winborne Lewis (Gamma Gamma 2007/UWA)
  • Rachel Binda Lis (Sigma 1997/SUNY Buffalo State)
  • Emily Lomax (Epsilon Kappa 2020/Trine)
  • Megan Ganser Lynsky (Epsilon Gamma 2011/Georgia Southern-Armstrong)
  • Megan MacFeat (Beta Mu 2008/Salisbury)
  • Nadia Sawka Maddens (Theta 1975/Wayne State)
  • Kazanna Elliott Mancuso (Phi 1978/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Stacy McCarron (Gamma Xi 1994/Grand Valley)
  • Dr. Amy McCleney (Epsilon Alpha 2006/Embry-Riddle Prescott)
  • Aisha Mian McGill (Psi 1997/James Madison)
  • Michelle McKinnon (Delta Phi 2008/NYU)
  • Shae Woodward McLin (Phi 1993/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Caroline Meehan (Gamma Epsilon 1988/SUNY Potsdam)
  • Andrea Rogers Mersiovsky (Rho 1996/Southeastern Oklahoma)
  • Michele Messner (Alpha Lambda 1987/Radford)
  • Alli Miller (Phi 2009/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Jamie Jones Miller (Psi 1995/James Madison)
  • Allie Ellis Mills (Gamma Gamma 2006/UWA)
  • Michele Pearce Mitchell (Alpha Lambda 1995/Radford)
  • Bev Singel Molnar (Delta 1981/IUP)
  • Carol Zorger Mooney (Alpha Lambda 1970/Radford)
  • Holly Primus Morris
  • Andrea Dougherty Mull (Zeta 2000/Lock Haven)
  • Meredith Rambo Murray (Gamma Pi 1991/Lycoming)
  • Jullie Driscoll Nauman (Zeta Tau 1999/Longwood)
  • Pat Nayle (Phi 1971/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Bobbie Nichols (Alpha Gamma 1968/Henderson)
  • Melinda Henry Oates (Gamma Gamma 1991/UWA)
  • Kelli Purcell O’Brien (Delta Eta 2004/Belmont)
  • Alondra Olvera (Delta Nu 2013/Beloit)
  • Jim Paponetti
  • Missy Friesen Parks (Beta Xi 1980/Michigan Tech)
  • Donna Doggett Phelps (Zeta Tau 1991/Longwood)
  • Stephanie Piazza (Alpha Pi 2015/Slippery Rock)
  • Sarah Pinkerton (Delta Pi 2012/Oglethorpe)
  • Mandi Pitt Pitt-Reed (Delta Chi 2005/Christian Brothers)
  • Faye Pleasants (Psi 1963/James Madison)
  • Elizabeth Plume (Beta Tau 2013/UMass Lowell)
  • Melanie Plunkett (Delta Mu 2019/Cumberland)
  • Lori Strong Poore (Beta Pi 1989/Eastern Illinois)
  • Emily Boockoff Portway (Epsilon Sigma 2014/Bridgewater State)
  • Franki Fetzner Price (Beta Delta 2007/Duquesne)
  • Nicholle Potter Probst (Epsilon Kappa 2011/Trine)
  • Debi McCain Pyszka (Alpha Nu 1969/Central Missouri)
  • Jessica Langkamer Quinones (Delta 1992/IUP)
  • Katie Rachon (Beta Chi 2011/Ferris)
  • Kristie Berry Rankin (Beta Zeta 1986/UAB)
  • Tanna Zitta Reiter (Beta Eta 1995/SIUE)
  • Emma Bunnell Rice (Phi 2011/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Erica Richards (Beta Mu 2010/Salisbury)
  • Ashley Smith Ried (Psi 2009/James Madison)
  • Betsy Ross (Alpha Alpha 1969/Ball State)
  • Jamie Rossi (Gamma Theta 1992/Penn State Behrend)
  • Courtney Krzywon Rozovics (Beta Pi 2004/Eastern Illinois)
  • Karen Nicolaus Ryan (Zeta Tau 1992/Longwood)
  • Katey Sopper Saffer (Alpha Lambda 1991/Radford)
  • Robbie Blackburn Schexnailder (Phi 1979/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Suzie Lilliquist Schultz (Delta 1977/IUP)
  • Victoria Seader (Gamma Tau 2013/Lebanon Valley)
  • Morgan Shiflett (Alpha Lambda 2010/Radford)
  • Katie Hultquist Smallegan (Epsilon Kappa 2013/Trine)
  • Dr. Leah Smith (Beta Delta 2007/Duquesne)
  • Misty Coe Smith (Psi 1994/James Madison)
  • Justina Solties (Gamma Theta 2007/Penn State Behrend)
  • Joell Sperry (Gamma Theta 2004/Penn State Behrend)
  • Laura Squires (Phi 2001/Southeastern Louisiana)
  • Nicki Stanley (Delta Beta 2007/Fairmont State)
  • Abby Hancock Steers (Gamma Rho 2007/Seton Hall)
  • Colleen Reese Stiening (Zeta 1990/Lock Haven)
  • Kate Sweeney (Gamma Theta 2004/Penn State Behrend)
  • Brandy Huff Tarini (Upsilon 1996/Central Arkansas)
  • Michele Tenore (Alpha Lambda 1993/Radford)
  • Sam Pankau Thomas (Beta 2008/Central Michigan)
  • Briar Rose Tirpak (Gamma Rho 2007/Seton Hall)
  • Kimberly Topel (Gamma Rho 2011/Seton Hall)
  • Jody Schwartz Trader (Psi 1997/James Madison)
  • Jennifer Louie Trainum (Gamma Gamma 2011/UWA)
  • Jess Treneer (Epsilon Lambda 2011/IU South Bend)
  • Elizabeth Langston Tullos (Alpha Gamma 1997/Henderson)
  • Brandy VanLoo (Delta Tau 2009/Oakland)
  • Dana Cain Vann (Delta Rho 2001/Chowan)
  • Tina Opal Velt (Alpha Lambda 1994/Radford)
  • Joanne Rupprecht Walter (Psi 2002/James Madison)
  • Lauren Bendes Warren (Beta Xi 2005/Michigan Tech)
  • Kate Wehby-Rauch (Gamma Xi 2009/Grand Valley)
  • Diane Wehby (Gamma Xi 2015/Grand Valley)
  • Mary Wright (Alpha 2016/Eastern Michigan)
  • Rebecca Lapham Yaun (Delta Rho 2002/Chowan)
  • Tsai-Ann Yawching (Gamma Tau 2013/Lebanon Valley)
  • Christianne Vacca Yentz (Beta Xi 1985/Michigan Tech)
  • Lynnette Youngblood (Gamma Gamma 1987/UWA)
  • Holly Zimmerman (Gamma Tau 2001/Lebanon Valley)

Quarterly Recurring:

  • Carol Baril (Beta Zeta 1977/UAB)
  • Wendy Bright Bunch (Delta Rho 2010/Chowan)
  • Sarah Burns Culler (Delta Rho 2002/Chowan)
  • Mary Eubanks Mazzola (Delta Rho 2004/Chowan)
  • Allie Jensen McCauley (Alpha Lambda 2003/Radford)
  • Andrea Dougherty Mull (Zeta 2000/Lock Haven)

Annual Recurring:

  • Kathy Phipps Dennis (Alpha Lambda 1987/Radford)
  • Peggy Swinburne Dodge (Alpha Lambda 1972/Radford)
  • Valerie Patton George (Alpha 2000/Eastern Michigan)
  • Dr. Edward Jervey (Friend of Alpha Lambda/Radford)
  • Katherine Pulley Onyshko, Esq. (Delta Phi 2006/NYU)

Join Us as a Recurring Donor Today!